结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

Hop-on Hop-off Planning


The 2020 Hop-on Hop-off operating season runs from 1 May 2020 through to 8 October 2020.

Hop-on Hop-off operates an every second day service. To check travel dates, simply match the colour of the departure city to the colour in the calendar. The blue departure cities operate on BLUE calendar days, the orange departure cities operate on the ORANGE结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 calendar days.

Download Hop-on Hop-off planner


Sign-up up now to Download the 2020 Hop-on Hop-off Planner

Required fields are marked with an asterisk (*).


Please enter your name
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid e-mail address.

We respect your privacy: your info will be used for the purpose of this request only. We will not use it for any other purposes. You can manage or unsubscribe anytime. More info available in our Privacy Policy.

Network Map

Hop-on Hop-off 2019 Network Map

Coach Timetable 2020

Click the country to expand to see all the departing cities, pick-up & drop-off locations and full monthly timetable for each city.


  • Austria
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Grunau
    | 13:00
    Vienna
    | 17:00
    09 May
    - 30 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 4h (approx). Next departure: Sat, 9 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Innsbruck
    | 14:30
    Munich
    | 16:30
    14 May
    - 05 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 2h (approx). Next departure: Thu, 14 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Salzburg
    | 10:30
    Vienna
    | 17:00
    09 May
    - 30 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 6h30m (approx). Next departure: Sat, 9 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    10:30 | Salzburg ? 13:00 | Grunau ? 17:00 | Vienna

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Vienna
    | 08:00
    Krakow
    | 16:00
    10 May
    - 01 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 8h (approx). Next departure: Sun, 10 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Vienna ? 09:30 | Bratislava ? 16:00 | Krakow

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Belgium
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Bruges
    | 12:45
    Amsterdam
    | 18:00
    01 May
    - 30 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h15m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 1 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Croatia
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Split
    | 08:00
    Venice
    | 19:00
    13 May
    - 04 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 11h (approx). Next departure: Wed, 13 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Split ? 10:45 | Zadar ? 19:00 | Venice

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Zadar
    | 10:45
    Venice
    | 19:00
    13 May
    - 04 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 8h15m (approx). Next departure: Wed, 13 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Zagreb
    | 14:30
    Split
    | 21:00
    12 May
    - 03 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 6h30m (approx). Next departure: Tue, 12 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Czech Republic
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Prague
    | 13:15
    Munich
    | 19:00
    03 May
    - 02 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h45m (approx). Next departure: Sun, 3 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • France
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Avignon
    | 12:00
    Barcelona
    | 18:30
    30 May
    - 27 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 6h30m (approx). Next departure: Sat, 30 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Bordeaux
    | 11:30
    Paris
    | 21:30
    01 Jun
    - 29 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h (approx). Next departure: Mon, 1 Jun 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    11:30 | Bordeaux ? 16:45 | Tours ? 21:30 | Paris

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Nice
    | 08:00
    Barcelona
    | 18:30
    30 May
    - 27 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h30m (approx). Next departure: Sat, 30 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Nice ? 12:15 | Avignon ? 18:30 | Barcelona

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Paris
    | 08:00
    Amsterdam
    | 18:00
    01 May
    - 30 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h (approx). Next departure: Fri, 1 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Paris ? 13:00 | Bruges ? 18:00 | Amsterdam

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Paris
    | 08:00
    Lauterbrunnen
    | 18:30
    28 May
    - 25 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h30m (approx). Next departure: Thu, 28 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Paris ? 17:15 | Bern ? 18:30 | Lauterbrunnen

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Tours
    | 16:45
    Paris
    | 21:30
    01 Jun
    - 29 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 4h45m (approx). Next departure: Mon, 1 Jun 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Germany
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Berlin
    | 08:00
    Munich
    | 19:00
    03 May
    - 02 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 11h (approx). Next departure: Sun, 3 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Berlin ? 13:15 | Prague ? 19:00 | Munich

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Munich
    | 08:00
    Paris
    | 21:30
    15 May
    - 08 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 13h30m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 15 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Munich ? 11:15 | Stuttgart ? 21:30 | Paris

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Munich
    | 08:00
    Vienna
    | 17:00
    09 May
    - 30 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 9h (approx). Next departure: Sat, 9 May 2020.

    2 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Munich ? 10:30 | Salzburg ? 13:00 | Grunau ? 17:00 | Vienna

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Munich
    | 08:00
    Venice
    | 18:00
    04 May
    - 03 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h (approx). Next departure: Mon, 4 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 2 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Munich ? 13:00 | Lake Bled ? 14:45 | Ljubljana ? 18:00 | Venice

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Stuttgart
    | 11:15
    Paris
    | 21:30
    15 May
    - 08 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h15m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 15 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Hungary
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Budapest
    | 08:00
    Split
    | 21:00
    12 May
    - 03 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 13h (approx). Next departure: Tue, 12 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Budapest ? 14:30 | Zagreb ? 21:00 | Split

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Italy
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Bologna
    | 10:00
    Rome
    | 15:30
    05 May
    - 04 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h30m (approx). Next departure: Tue, 5 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Florence
    | 08:00
    Lauterbrunnen
    | 20:00
    07 May
    - 06 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 12h (approx). Next departure: Thu, 7 May 2020.

    2 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Florence ? 10:45 | La Spezia ? 15:00 | Lake Como ? 20:00 | Lauterbrunnen

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    La Spezia
    | 10:45
    Lauterbrunnen
    | 20:00
    07 May
    - 06 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 9h15m (approx). Next departure: Thu, 7 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    10:45 | La Spezia ? 15:00 | Lake Como ? 20:00 | Lauterbrunnen

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Lake Como
    | 15:00
    Lauterbrunnen
    | 20:00
    07 May
    - 06 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h (approx). Next departure: Thu, 7 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Milan
    | 13:15
    Nice
    | 18:30
    29 May
    - 26 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h15m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 29 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Orvieto
    | 10:00
    Florence
    | 15:00
    06 May
    - 05 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 5h (approx). Next departure: Wed, 6 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    10:00 | Orvieto ? 12:15 | Siena ? 15:00 | Florence

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Rome
    | 08:00
    Florence
    | 15:00
    06 May
    - 05 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 7h (approx). Next departure: Wed, 6 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 2 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Rome ? 10:00 | Orvieto ? 12:15 | Siena ? 15:00 | Florence

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Siena
    | 12:15
    Florence
    | 15:00
    06 May
    - 05 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 2h45m (approx). Next departure: Wed, 6 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Venice
    | 08:00
    Munich
    | 16:30
    14 May
    - 05 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 8h30m (approx). Next departure: Thu, 14 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Venice ? 14:30 | Innsbruck ? 16:30 | Munich

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Venice
    | 08:00
    Rome
    | 15:30
    05 May
    - 04 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 7h30m (approx). Next departure: Tue, 5 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Venice ? 10:00 | Bologna ? 15:30 | Rome

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Netherlands
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Amsterdam
    | 08:00
    Berlin
    | 18:00
    02 May
    - 01 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h (approx). Next departure: Sat, 2 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Poland
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Krakow
    | 08:00
    Budapest
    | 19:00
    11 May
    - 02 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 11h (approx). Next departure: Mon, 11 May 2020.

    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Krakow ? 11:00 | Zakopane ? 19:00 | Budapest

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Zakopane
    | 11:00
    Budapest
    | 19:00
    11 May
    - 02 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 8h (approx). Next departure: Mon, 11 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Slovakia
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Bratislava
    | 09:30
    Krakow
    | 16:00
    10 May
    - 01 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 6h30m (approx). Next departure: Sun, 10 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Slovenia
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Lake Bled
    | 13:15
    Venice
    | 18:00
    04 May
    - 03 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 4h45m (approx). Next departure: Mon, 4 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    13:15 | Lake Bled ? 14:45 | Ljubljana ? 18:00 | Venice

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Ljubljana
    | 14:45
    Venice
    | 18:00
    04 May
    - 03 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 3h15m (approx). Next departure: Mon, 4 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

  • Spain
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Barcelona
    | 08:00
    San Sebastian
    | 16:00
    31 May
    - 28 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 8h (approx). Next departure: Sun, 31 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    San Sebastian
    | 08:00
    Paris
    | 21:30
    01 Jun
    - 29 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 13h30m (approx). Next departure: Mon, 1 Jun 2020.

    2 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | San Sebastian ? 11:30 | Bordeaux ? 16:45 | Tours ? 21:30 | Paris

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

  • Switzerland
    Departs Arrives Runs
    Bern
    | 17:15
    Lauterbrunnen
    | 18:30
    28 May
    - 25 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 1h15m (approx). Next departure: Thu, 28 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Lucerne
    | 09:30
    Munich
    | 17:00
    08 May
    - 07 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 7h30m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 8 May 2020.  

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct

     

    Swiss Alps
    | 08:00
    Nice
    | 18:30
    29 May
    - 26 Sep
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 10h30m (approx). Next departure: Fri, 29 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Swiss Alps ? 13:30 | Milan ? 18:30 | Nice

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     

    Swiss Alps
    | 08:00
    Munich
    | 17:00
    08 May
    - 07 Oct
    Trip runs: every 2 days. Journey time: 9h (approx). Next departure: Fri, 8 May 2020.

    1 optional stop in this trip

    08:00 | Swiss Alps ? 09:30 | Lucerne ? 17:00 | Munich

    View all departures in:
    May | June | Jul | Aug | Sep | Oct
    结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版

     


Pass Prices


Already booked? Go to MyTrip结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 and start your journey

Europe bus passes for  1 to 3 week trips

Short Trips

结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版From 1-4 weeks

See the short trips other passengers have created

3 Stop Pass
$259
6 Stop Pass
$499
9 Stop Pass
$749
 

Bus passes for backpacking Europe

Long Trips

From 1-6 months

See the long trips other passengers have created

12 Stop Pass
$969
Unlimited Pass
$1389
Unlimited travel between May - Oct 2020


- OR -

Link Busabout Trips

Online Trip Builder

Create your own tailor-made travel with our new online trip builder

1-4 week
1-5 month
1-170 days
 

Want to know more about how the Hop-on Hop-off network works? Check out some of the frequently asked questions结合处对着镜子顶弄,鸭王3完整版在线观看国语版 to help you out.